Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

  • Yayıncı: youtube.com

    Download LBB videos https://my.digitalgoodsstore.com/littlebabybum
    Plush Toys: http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/
    © El Bebe Productions Limited

    0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)
    1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)
    3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
    5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe
    6:37 - ABC Phonics Song
    8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
    8:56 - Finger Family
    9:59 - Ten In The Bed
    12:23 - The ABC Song
    14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys
    16:08 - 3 Little Kittens
    18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
    20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down
    22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20
    24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family)
    25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
    27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
    28:43 - Humpty Dumpty
    30:12 - Numbers Song 1-10
    32:14 - Color Train Song
    34:01 - The Itsy Bitsy Spider
    35:03 - If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)
    36:54 - Pat A Cake
    39:06 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
    39:37 - BINGO
    41:34 - Row Row Row Your Boat
    42:44 - Ring Around The Rosy
    44:12 - Mary Had A Little Lamb
    45:53 - 5 Little Ducks
    47:57 - Rain Rain Go Away
    49:55 - Hickory Dickory Dock
    51:12 - This Old Man He Played One

    kids songs collection children